Tender No : CDG2300P27
| Title |
Location/ Office |
Published |
Pre-Bid Date (If any) |
Bid Closing Date & Time |
Bid Opening Date & Time |
Tender Doc |
| Charter Hire of Six (06) numbers of 550 HP (Min.) - 750 HP (Max.) capacity workover rig packages in Assam and Arunachal Pradesh. |
Duliajan |
06/07/2026 |
15/07/2026 |
18/09/2026 11:00 AM |
18/09/2026 02:00 PM |
NIT(2.23 MB) |
| No. |
Title |
Type |
Published On |
Tender Doc |
| 1 | Amendment No. 03 | Amendment | 02/09/2026 | Document(189.03 KB) |
| 2 | Amendment No. 02 | Amendment | 26/08/2026 | Document(160.42 KB) |
| 3 | Amendment No. 01 | Amendment | 04/08/2026 | Document(180.36 KB) |
| 4 | Notification | Notification | 22/07/2026 | Document(115.47 KB) |