As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Limited Tenders

Profile
Last updated: 04/09/2026 09:24 AM
Latest Tenders (Micro and Small Enterprises - MSEs) *
Sr. No.Tender NoTitleLocation/ OfficeWeather FlaggedPre-Bid DateBid Closing Date & TimeBid Opening Date & TimeDetails
1SSH2737L27Procurement of Spare...Procurement of Spares for Crown & Travelling Blocks.DuliajanYes-24/09/2026 11:00 AM24/09/2026 02:00 PMDetails
2CDC2665L27Replacement of exist...Replacement of existing CGI sheets of Cementing Yard Shed with PPGI sheets inside New Industrial Area, Duliajan.DuliajanNo-17/09/2026 11:00 AM17/09/2026 02:00 PMDetails
3CDC2694L27Construction/Repairi...Construction/Repairing of Approach road, Construction of CC/RCC foundation, Plinth, Hard standing area to suit DM-05 Rig Outfit for multiple water disposal well drilling locations in Baghjan and Mechaki Area including supply of all materials except cement.DuliajanNo-15/09/2026 11:00 AM15/09/2026 02:00 PMDetails
4SSI0991L26SPARES FOR VFD RIG.SPARES FOR VFD RIG.DuliajanYes-16/09/2026 01:00 PM16/09/2026 01:00 PMDetails
5DID2714L27ENERGY DIET.ENERGY DIET.DuliajanYes-16/09/2026 01:00 PM16/09/2026 01:00 PMDetails
6CDC2564L27Civil Preparatory wo...Civil Preparatory works for Setting up of Surface Production Facility (SPF) at any locations or multiple locations at Moran including supply of all materials except cement.DuliajanNo-08/09/2026 11:00 AM08/09/2026 02:00 PMDetails
7ECP2562L27Hiring of Registered...Hiring of Registered Port C&F agent of Port Management Board, Port Blair (Sri Vijayapuram) to attend port calls of OSVs for bunkering of fuel and water.KakinadaYes-09/09/2026 03:00 PM09/09/2026 03:30 PMDetails