| Sr. No. | Tender No | Title | Location/ Office | Pre-Bid Date | Bid Closing Date & Time | Bid Opening Date & Time | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEM/2026/B/7995725 | HIRING SERVICE OF NO...HIRING SERVICE OF NOT MORE THAN 2 (TWO) YEARS OLD VINTAGE MAHINDRA BOLERO CAMPER GOLD OR SUBSTANTIALLY EQUIVALENT WITH DOUBLE CABIN AC VEHICLE FOR MAINTENANCE OF OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS UNDER PS-09 T&I SECTION FOR A PERIOD OF 03 (THREE) YEARS. | Dumar | - | 05/10/2026 02:00 PM | 06/10/2026 02:00 PM | Details |
| 2 | GEM/2026/B/7989238 | Supply of fresh cut ...Supply of fresh cut flowers/bouquets and flower arrangements in flower vases at various establishments of OIL in Delhi-Noida for a Period of Three Years. | Noida | - | 24/09/2026 09:00 AM | 25/09/2026 09:00 AM | Details |
| 3 | GEM/2026/B/7990509 | Windsock with metal ...Windsock with metal eyelets and nylon rope ,Ear Muff. | Duliajan | - | 29/09/2026 10:00 AM | 30/09/2026 10:00 AM | Details |
| 4 | GEM/2026/B/7994293 | Hiring of services f...Hiring of services for revamping of 30/10 MT EOT crane at ICE Shop under Field Engineering Department, OIL FHQ, Duliajan. | Duliajan | - | 24/09/2026 02:00 PM | 25/09/2026 02:00 PM | Details |
| 5 | GEM/2026/B/7993054 | Hose Nitrile Rubber ...Hose Nitrile Rubber for Oxygen Gas, Oxygen Regulator, Hose Nitrile Rubber for Acetylene Gas, Acetylene Regulator. | Duliajan | - | 29/09/2026 01:00 PM | 30/09/2026 01:00 PM | Details |
| 6 | GEM/2026/B/7992429 | Dielectric Breakdown...Dielectric Breakdown Tester. | Duliajan | - | 29/09/2026 01:00 PM | 30/09/2026 01:00 PM | Details |
| 7 | GEM/2026/B/7989186 | Earth Electrodes for...Earth Electrodes for Electrical Drilling Rigs. | Duliajan | - | 24/09/2026 01:00 PM | 25/09/2026 01:00 PM | Details |
| 8 | GEM/2026/B/7985273 | Electrode drying ove...Electrode drying oven. | Duliajan | - | 23/09/2026 01:00 PM | 23/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 9 | GEM/2026/B/7979988 | Procurement of Studs...Procurement of Studs & Nuts as per ASMEB16.5 flanges for Project & Tank Farm Section. | Duliajan | - | 23/09/2026 01:00 PM | 23/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 10 | GEM/2026/B/7982168 | Hiring of services f...Hiring of services for supply and downhole injection of chemical products into oil wells through the chemical injection mandrel for efficient production High Pour point and asphaltene containing crude oil. | Duliajan | 10/09/2026 | 24/09/2026 02:00 PM | 24/09/2026 02:30 PM | Details |
- 1
- Next