| Sr. No. | Tender No | Title | Location/ Office | Pre-Bid Date | Bid Closing Date & Time | Bid Opening Date & Time | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEM/2026/B/7914507 | Hiring the services ...Hiring the services of Tubular Transportation by deploying 04 four nos. of readily available Flat Bed Tractor Trailer Units of minimum carrying capacity of 20 MT. | Duliajan | - | 04/09/2026 02:00 PM | 04/09/2026 02:30 PM | Details |
| 2 | GEM/2026/B/7954669 | Mica Flakes & Ce...Mica Flakes & Cellophane Flakes. | Duliajan | - | 04/09/2026 01:00 PM | 04/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 3 | GEM/2026/B/7874732 | HIRING THE SERVICES ...HIRING THE SERVICES OF "VINTAGE VEHICLE (NOT MORE THAN TWO YEARS) MAHINDRA BOLERO CAMPER GOLD OR SUBSTANTIALLY EQUIVALENT WITH DOUBLE CABIN FOR TELECOM & INSTRUMENTATION DEPARTMENT UNDER PUMP STATION-5, GUWAHATI ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS. | Guwahati | - | 03/09/2026 02:00 PM | 03/09/2026 02:30 PM | Details |
| 4 | GEM/2026/B/7868713 | HIRING THE SERVICES ...HIRING THE SERVICES OF A NEW MINIBUS, TATA STARBUS BS VI DIESEL 24-SEATER OR EQUIVALENT, FOR PLACING AT PUMP STATION-10 BARAUNI, IN THE DISTRICT OF BEGUSARAI(BIHAR) FOR A PERIOD OF (04) FOUR YEARS. | Barauni | - | 03/09/2026 02:00 PM | 03/09/2026 02:30 PM | Details |
| 5 | GEM/2026/B/7657484 | Hiring of Comprehens...Hiring of Comprehensive Facility Management, Operation & Maintenance and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract Services for G plus 6 Residential Complex at OIL-FHQ, Duliajan for a period of Three (03) Years. | Duliajan | 25/06/2026 | 03/09/2026 02:00 PM | 03/09/2026 02:30 PM | Details |
| 6 | GEM/2026/B/7903984 | Phenyle.Phenyle. | Duliajan | - | 03/09/2026 01:00 PM | 03/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 7 | GEM/2026/B/7888751 | LTO ULTRIUM 7, LTO U...LTO ULTRIUM 7, LTO ULTRIUM 8 | Duliajan | - | 02/09/2026 01:00 PM | 02/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 8 | GEM/2026/B/7898347 | Smart Board with Flo...Smart Board with Floor Stand. | Duliajan | - | 02/09/2026 01:00 PM | 02/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 9 | GEM/2026/B/7896322 | Mud Balance.Mud Balance. | Duliajan | - | 02/09/2026 01:00 PM | 02/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
| 10 | GEM/2026/B/7890888 | Hot Plate Magnetic S...Hot Plate Magnetic Stirrer. | Duliajan | - | 02/09/2026 01:00 PM | 02/09/2026 01:30 PM | Details |
- 1
- Next