As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : ECP2562L27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Hiring of Registered Port C&F agent of Port Management Board, Port Blair (Sri Vijayapuram) to attend port calls of OSVs for bunkering of fuel and water. Kakinada 12/08/2026 - 09/09/2026 03:00 PM 09/09/2026 03:30 PM NIT(1.06 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum No. 02Corrigendum02/09/2026Document(1.45 MB)
2Corrigendum No. 01Corrigendum26/08/2026Document(1.25 MB)