As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CDC2564L27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Civil Preparatory works for Setting up of Surface Production Facility (SPF) at any locations or multiple locations at Moran including supply of all materials except cement. Duliajan 24/08/2026 - 08/09/2026 11:00 AM 08/09/2026 02:00 PM NIT(2.54 MB)