Tender No : CGI2585L27
Title
Location/ Office
Published
Pre-Bid Date (If any)
Bid Closing Date & Time
Bid Opening Date & Time
Tender Doc
NECESSARY REPAIRING & PAINTING OF VACANT QUARTERS A-TYPE 16 NOS., B-TYPE 5 NOS. AND C-TYPE 1 NO. IN CONNECTION TO UPCOMING 55TH EMPLOYEE' PIPELINE SPORTS MEET AT PS-3 JORHAT INCLUDING SUPPLY OF ALL MATERIALS.
Guwahati
20/08/2026
-
03/09/2026 11:00 AM
03/09/2026 02:00 PM
NIT (209.61 KB)
No.
Title
Published On
Tender Doc
1 Tender Document 20/08/2026 Document (5.18 MB)
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript