As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CDC2665L27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Replacement of existing CGI sheets of Cementing Yard Shed with PPGI sheets inside New Industrial Area, Duliajan. Duliajan 02/09/2026 - 17/09/2026 11:00 AM 17/09/2026 02:00 PM NIT(4.93 MB)