| Sr. No. | Tender No | Title | Location/ Office | Weather Flagged | Pre-Bid Date | Bid Closing Date & Time | Bid Opening Date & Time | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSH2737L27 | Procurement of Spare...Procurement of Spares for Crown & Travelling Blocks. | Duliajan | Yes | - | 24/09/2026 11:00 AM | 24/09/2026 02:00 PM | Details |
| 2 | CDC2665L27 | Replacement of exist...Replacement of existing CGI sheets of Cementing Yard Shed with PPGI sheets inside New Industrial Area, Duliajan. | Duliajan | No | - | 17/09/2026 11:00 AM | 17/09/2026 02:00 PM | Details |
| 3 | CDC2694L27 | Construction/Repairi...Construction/Repairing of Approach road, Construction of CC/RCC foundation, Plinth, Hard standing area to suit DM-05 Rig Outfit for multiple water disposal well drilling locations in Baghjan and Mechaki Area including supply of all materials except cement. | Duliajan | No | - | 15/09/2026 11:00 AM | 15/09/2026 02:00 PM | Details |
| 4 | SSI0991L26 | SPARES FOR VFD RIG.SPARES FOR VFD RIG. | Duliajan | Yes | - | 16/09/2026 01:00 PM | 16/09/2026 01:00 PM | Details |
| 5 | DID2714L27 | ENERGY DIET.ENERGY DIET. | Duliajan | Yes | - | 16/09/2026 01:00 PM | 16/09/2026 01:00 PM | Details |
| 6 | CDC2564L27 | Civil Preparatory wo...Civil Preparatory works for Setting up of Surface Production Facility (SPF) at any locations or multiple locations at Moran including supply of all materials except cement. | Duliajan | No | - | 08/09/2026 11:00 AM | 08/09/2026 02:00 PM | Details |
| 7 | ECP2562L27 | Hiring of Registered...Hiring of Registered Port C&F agent of Port Management Board, Port Blair (Sri Vijayapuram) to attend port calls of OSVs for bunkering of fuel and water. | Kakinada | Yes | - | 09/09/2026 03:00 PM | 09/09/2026 03:30 PM | Details |