As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SSG2525P27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Procurement of casing hole logging equipment. Duliajan 13/08/2026 - 09/09/2026 01:00 PM 09/09/2026 01:00 PM NIT(2.88 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment No. 01Amendment19/08/2026Document(2.77 MB)