As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CEG1823P27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Charter hire of 2 (Two) Nos. of DP-3 Drillship (MODU) Package with equipment and crew for drilling, testing and abandonment of exploratory wells in water depths from 500 meters to 3000 meters. Kakinada 09/05/2026 12/06/2026 09/10/2026 01:00 PM 09/10/2026 03:00 PM NIT(4.4 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment No. 06Amendment03/09/2026Document(89.06 KB)
2Amendment No. 05Amendment02/09/2026Document(85.23 KB)
3Amendment No. 04Amendment20/08/2026Document(93.77 KB)
4Amendment No. 03Amendment28/07/2026Document(2.4 MB)
5Amendment No. 02Amendment03/07/2026Document(89.17 KB)
6Amendment No. 01Amendment30/05/2026Document(90.89 KB)