Tender No : CDG2266P27
| Title |
Location/ Office |
Published |
Pre-Bid Date (If any) |
Bid Closing Date & Time |
Bid Opening Date & Time |
Tender Doc |
| Charter Hire of 02 (Two) Numbers of 2000 HP (Minimum) Drilling Rig Package (with Top Drive). |
Duliajan |
01/07/2026 |
10/07/2026 |
13/08/2026 11:00 AM |
13/08/2026 02:00 PM |
NIT(4 MB) |
| No. |
Title |
Type |
Published On |
Tender Doc |
| 1 | Corrigendum No. 04 | Corrigendum | 06/08/2026 | Document(115.28 KB) |
| 2 | Corrigendum No. 03 | Corrigendum | 04/08/2026 | Document(136.06 KB) |
| 3 | Corrigendum No. 02 | Corrigendum | 29/07/2026 | Document(115.26 KB) |
| 4 | Corrigendum No. 01 | Corrigendum | 17/07/2026 | Document(47.13 KB) |