As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7839546

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
HIRING OF SERVICES FOR LOCAL TRANSPORTATION AND MATERIAL HANDLING ON IMPORTED CARGO RECEIVED FROM OVERSEAS SUPPLIERS AT KOLKATA PORT BY SEA AND KOLKATA AIRPORT BY AIR. Kolkata 15/08/2026 - 08/09/2026 02:00 PM 08/09/2026 02:30 PM NIT(99.36 KB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum No. 01Corrigendum17/08/2026Document(45.21 KB)