As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7969883

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Sodium Bicarbonate. Duliajan 28/08/2026 - 22/09/2026 10:00 AM 22/09/2026 10:30 AM NIT(111.5 KB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum No. 01Corrigendum28/08/2026Document(52.8 KB)