Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7965679
| Title | Location/ Office | Published | Pre-Bid Date (If any) | Bid Closing Date & Time | Bid Opening Date & Time | Tender Doc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Services for Maintenance of OIL's OFC Network & Telecom Assets from PL KM 34 to PL KM 71 under PS-2 Moran for a period of 3 years. | Guwahati | 27/08/2026 | - | 17/09/2026 02:00 PM | 17/09/2026 02:30 PM | NIT(101.46 KB) |
| No. | Title | Type | Published On | Tender Doc |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cancellation Notification | Notification | 27/08/2026 | Document(116.82 KB) |