As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7969823

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Procurement of Trinocular Microscope with Digital Camera (QTY.:06 Nos.) Duliajan 28/08/2026 - 21/09/2026 01:00 PM 21/09/2026 01:30 PM NIT(114.62 KB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum No. 01Corrigendum01/09/2026Document(57.27 KB)