Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7922319
| Title |
Location/ Office |
Published |
Pre-Bid Date (If any) |
Bid Closing Date & Time |
Bid Opening Date & Time |
Tender Doc |
| Hiring of Shore Based Services for supporting Drilling Operations in Offshore Andaman OALP Blocks i.e. AN-OSHP-2018/1 and AN-OSHP-2018/2 and Offshore KG DSF Block for a period of 6 (Six) months, with provision for an extension by a maximum of 6 (Six) months or part thereof at same rate, terms and conditions. |
Kakinada |
17/08/2026 |
- |
14/09/2026 03:00 PM |
14/09/2026 03:30 PM |
NIT(105.88 KB) |
| No. |
Title |
Type |
Published On |
Tender Doc |
| 1 | Corrigendum No. 01 | Corrigendum | 03/09/2026 | Document(282.53 KB) |