As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7949984

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Safety Training Kiosk. Duliajan 22/08/2026 - 16/09/2026 01:00 PM 16/09/2026 01:30 PM NIT(109.6 KB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment No. 01Amendment22/08/2026Document(259.25 KB)