Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7930734
| Title | Location/ Office | Published | Pre-Bid Date (If any) | Bid Closing Date & Time | Bid Opening Date & Time | Tender Doc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELECTRICAL CABLES. | Duliajan | 19/08/2026 | - | 09/09/2026 01:00 PM | 09/09/2026 01:30 PM | NIT(138.38 KB) |
| No. | Title | Type | Published On | Tender Doc |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amendment No. 01 | Amendment | 26/08/2026 | Document(123.49 KB) |