Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7944785
| Title | Location/ Office | Published | Pre-Bid Date (If any) | Bid Closing Date & Time | Bid Opening Date & Time | Tender Doc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of Heating Water Baths (QTY.:02 Nos.) | Duliajan | 21/08/2026 | - | 11/09/2026 01:00 PM | 11/09/2026 01:30 PM | NIT(113.95 KB) |
| No. | Title | Type | Published On | Tender Doc |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corrigendum No. 01 | Corrigendum | 27/08/2026 | Document(56.55 KB) |