As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7989238

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Supply of fresh cut flowers/bouquets and flower arrangements in flower vases at various establishments of OIL in Delhi-Noida for a Period of Three Years. Noida 03/09/2026 - 24/09/2026 09:00 AM 25/09/2026 09:00 AM NIT(104.6 KB)