As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7982168

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Hiring of services for supply and downhole injection of chemical products into oil wells through the chemical injection mandrel for efficient production High Pour point and asphaltene containing crude oil. Duliajan 02/09/2026 10/09/2026 24/09/2026 02:00 PM 24/09/2026 02:30 PM NIT(108.13 KB)