As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7988726

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Hiring of services for 'Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) for the L.G. Electronics make VRF System Air Conditioners of total capacity 122 HP (comprising 14 HP- 3 Nos., 12 HP - 3 Nos., and 22 HP - 2 Nos) installed at the Civil Engineering Department, Duliajan for a period of 04 (Four) years'. Duliajan 02/09/2026 - 24/09/2026 02:00 PM 24/09/2026 02:30 PM NIT(100.2 KB)