As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7995725

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
HIRING SERVICE OF NOT MORE THAN 2 (TWO) YEARS OLD VINTAGE MAHINDRA BOLERO CAMPER GOLD OR SUBSTANTIALLY EQUIVALENT WITH DOUBLE CABIN AC VEHICLE FOR MAINTENANCE OF OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATION ON AS AND WHEN REQUIRED BASIS UNDER PS-09 T&I SECTION FOR A PERIOD OF 03 (THREE) YEARS. Dumar 04/09/2026 - 05/10/2026 02:00 PM 06/10/2026 02:00 PM NIT(107.31 KB)