As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7561254

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
HIRING OF DIRECTIONAL DRILLING AND RANGING SERVICES FOR FIVE (05) NOS OF SAGD WELLS WHICH INCLUDES TEN (10) HORIZONTAL WELLS, INCLUDING WELL DESIGNING, WELL PLANNING, WELL MONITORING AND EXECUTION IN BAGHEWALA FOR A PERIOD OF 03 (THREE) YEARS. Jaisalmer 21/05/2026 03/06/2026 09/09/2026 03:00 PM 09/09/2026 03:30 PM NIT(104.12 KB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment No. 07Amendment26/08/2026Document(115.49 KB)
2Amendment No. 06Amendment11/08/2026Document(98.31 KB)
3Amendment No. 05Amendment29/07/2026Document(81.17 KB)
4Amendment No. 04Amendment21/07/2026Document(1.35 MB)
5Amendment No. 03Amendment15/07/2026Document(63.84 KB)
6Amendment No. 02Amendment01/07/2026Document(63.11 KB)
7Amendment No. 01Amendment17/06/2026Document(129.45 KB)