As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7731912

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Fabrication, Packaging and Supply of Indirect Water Bath Heater Package. Duliajan 01/07/2026 - 05/08/2026 01:00 PM 05/08/2026 01:30 PM NIT(123.69 KB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum No. 01Corrigendum22/08/2026Document(55.43 KB)