As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : EOI/OGPS/ASSETS/001/2023

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
TURNKEY SERVICES FOR PRODUCTION FROM SHUT-IN OIL WELLS HAVING CRUDE OIL WITH HIGH POUR POINT IN ASSAM FIELD Eoi 21-07-2023 NIT NIT_EOI_OGPS_ASSETS_001_2023.pdf(157.85 KB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Addendum/Notifications22-08-2023AME2_EOI_OGPS_ASSETS_001_2023.pdf(1.36 MB)
2Addendum/Notifications02-08-2023AME1_EOI_OGPS_ASSETS_001_2023.pdf(796.37 KB)