As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CDC2565L27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY FOR KEEPING CASED HOLE TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT BEHIND CASED HOLE SECTION OF WELL LOGGING DEPARTMENT INCLUDING SUPPLY OF ALL MATERIALS. Duliajan 20/08/2026 - 03/09/2026 11:00 AM 03/09/2026 02:00 PM NIT(5.24 MB)