Tender No : CGI2583L27
Title
Location/ Office
Published
Pre-Bid Date (If any)
Bid Closing Date & Time
Bid Opening Date & Time
Tender Doc
Civil renovation and repairing jobs for organizing 55th Employee' Pipeline Sports Meet at PS-3, Jorhat including supply of all materials. (i)Repairing of damaged footpath. (ii)Development of Playground (iii)Repairing and painting of Badminton Hall & TT hall. (iv)Repainting of Bhogdoi club & community pandal.
Guwahati
20/08/2026
-
03/09/2026 11:00 AM
03/09/2026 02:00 PM
NIT (209.51 KB)
No.
Title
Published On
Tender Doc
1 Tender Document 20/08/2026 Document (5.18 MB)
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript