As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CGI2586L27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Revamping of road from Main Gate to the Main office and other colony roads in connection to upcoming 55th Employee' Pipeline Sports Meet at PS-3, Jorhat including supply of all materials except Bitumen. Guwahati 18/08/2026 - 03/09/2026 11:00 AM 03/09/2026 02:00 PM NIT(216.41 KB)

No. Title Published On Tender Doc
1Tender Document18/08/2026Document(5.18 MB)