Tender No : CDC2694L27
Title
Location/ Office
Published
Pre-Bid Date (If any)
Bid Closing Date & Time
Bid Opening Date & Time
Tender Doc
Construction/Repairing of Approach road, Construction of CC/RCC foundation, Plinth, Hard standing area to suit DM-05 Rig Outfit for multiple water disposal well drilling locations in Baghjan and Mechaki Area including supply of all materials except cement.
Duliajan
02/09/2026
-
15/09/2026 11:00 AM
15/09/2026 02:00 PM
NIT (2.64 MB)
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript
Your browser does not support Javascript