As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CGI1973L27

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Raising height of boundary wall including fabrication & installation of gates, repair, fixing of concertina wire and painting from Swimming pool to industry at Domestic area of PS8, Sonapur. Guwahati 29/06/2026 - 21/07/2026 11:00 AM 21/07/2026 02:00 PM NIT(2.46 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum No. 01Corrigendum04/07/2026Document(252.99 KB)