As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SDG8023P25

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Procurement of Shock Sub Duliajan 28/11/2024 - 08/01/2025 11:00 AM 08/01/2025 02:00 PM NIT(2.49 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment 2Amendment04/01/2025Document(412.08 KB)
2Amendment 1Amendment29/11/2024Document(419.5 KB)