As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SDG5700P24

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Downhole Pressure Temperature Gauge Duliajan 15/02/2024 - 27/03/2024 11:00 AM 27/03/2024 01:00 PM NIT(3.19 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment 1Amendment18/03/2024Document(219.05 KB)