As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SDG6640P25

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Fishing Tools Duliajan 05/06/2024 - 10/07/2024 11:00 AM 10/07/2024 01:00 PM NIT(3.03 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment 1Amendment05/06/2024Document(564.23 KB)