As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SDG6779P25

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Logging While Fishing/Retrieving) Equipment, Qty 2 Sets Duliajan 21/06/2024 04/07/2024 03/10/2024 11:00 AM 03/10/2024 02:00 PM NIT(3.01 MB)

No. Title Type Published On Tender Doc
1Amendment 3Amendment23/09/2024Document(436.9 KB)
2Amendment 2Amendment10/09/2024Document(410.02 KB)
3Amendment 1Amendment20/08/2024Document(463.18 KB)