As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7994293

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Hiring of services for revamping of 30/10 MT EOT crane at ICE Shop under Field Engineering Department, OIL FHQ, Duliajan. Duliajan 03/09/2026 - 24/09/2026 02:00 PM 25/09/2026 02:00 PM NIT(98.14 KB)