As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7979988

Title Location/ Office Published Pre-Bid Date (If any) Bid Closing Date & Time Bid Opening Date & Time Tender Doc
Procurement of Studs & Nuts as per ASMEB16.5 flanges for Project & Tank Farm Section. Duliajan 02/09/2026 - 23/09/2026 01:00 PM 23/09/2026 01:30 PM NIT(113.77 KB)