As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CJI0491L23

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
Hiring of services for Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) studies for the locations Jamba & Nagrasar in Rajasthan field of oil for a limited period of 1 (one) year Limited 15-06-2022 NIT NIT_CJI0491L23.pdf(1.1 MB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum07-07-2022AME1_CJI0491L23.pdf(141.72 KB)