As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CDC0779L23

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
Construction of over ground 400 KL RCC Water Storage Tank at Joypur OCS Limited 04-07-2022 NIT NIT_CDC0779L23.pdf(2.98 MB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Addendum/Notifications22-08-2022LOT_CDC0779L23.pdf(461.19 KB)