As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SSI2399L23

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
Procurement of FORMALINE (QTY- 35,000 KG) Limited 04-01-2023 NIT NIT_SSI2399L23.pdf(766.18 KB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum09-02-2023CORR2_SSI2399L23.pdf(15.66 KB)
2Corrigendum02-02-2023CORR1_SSI2399L23.pdf(15.66 KB)