As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SSG2336P23

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
XANTHAN BIOPOLYMER XC POLYMER PREMIUM Global 12-01-2023 NIT NIT_SSG2336P23.pdf(255.12 KB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum24-01-2023AME2_SSG2336P23.pdf(227.19 KB)
2Corrigendum12-01-2023AME1_SSG2336P23.pdf(80.44 KB)