As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CDC2007P23

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
Repair of road from Hukanguri Tea estate to Bebejit Ghat in Hapjan area by WBM, SDBC work & replacing damaged culverts including supply of all equipment & materials. National 14-11-2022 NIT NIT_CDC2007P23.pdf(2.53 MB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Addendum/Notifications02-01-2023LOT_NOT_CDC2007P23.pdf(148.76 KB)