As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CDI1759P23

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
Internal telephone wiring including supply of materials National 21-11-2022 NIT NIT_CDI1759P23.pdf(2.59 MB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum20-12-2022CORR2_CDI1759P23.pdf(1.04 MB)
2Corrigendum16-12-2022CORR1_CDI1759P23.pdf(246.88 KB)