As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : SDG1901P23

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
Procurement of 37.1/2" ROTARY TABLE. Qty = 1 Nos. Global 29-10-2022 NIT NIT_SDG1901P23.pdf(1.15 MB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Corrigendum22-11-2022AME2_SDG1901P23.pdf(11.1 KB)
2Corrigendum04-11-2022AME1_SDG1901P23.pdf(180.71 KB)