As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Tender Detail

Profile

Tender No : CJI3745P24

Title Tender Category Tender Date Document Type Tender Doc
Construction of Conference Room (16-Seater) & transit room, alongwith renovation (civil & electrical) of Service Building of Hamira Godown in a limited period of Six (06) Months National 22-06-2023 NIT NIT_CJI3745P24.pdf(0.91 MB)

No. Document Type Published On Tender Doc
1Addendum/Notifications28-06-2023AME1_CJI3745P24.pdf(134.26 KB)