As on

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • As on
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

Global Tenders

Profile
Last updated: 04/09/2026 09:24 AM

" As per Amendment vide Gazette Notification no. CG-DL-E-16062021-227649 DATED 16th June’2021 issued by MINISTRY OF MICRO, SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES, the registration certificate with District Industry Centers or Khadi and Village Industries Commission or Khadi and Village Industries Board or Coir Board or National Small Industries Corporation or Directorate of Handicrafts and Handloom or Udyog Adhar registration or registration with any other body specified by Ministry of MSME shall be valid till 31.12.2021 in addition to Udyam Registration Number with Udyam Registration Certificate for new tender as well as ongoing tenders where bids are not opened."

Sr. No.Tender NoTitleDocument TypePublishedDetails
1CEG1823P27Amendment No. 06Amendment No. 06Amendment03/09/2026Details
2CDG2300P27Amendment No. 03Amendment No. 03Amendment02/09/2026Details
3CEG2403P27Amendment No. 01Amendment No. 01Amendment02/09/2026Details
4CEG1823P27Amendment No. 05Amendment No. 05Amendment02/09/2026Details
5CDG2300P27Amendment No. 02Amendment No. 02Amendment26/08/2026Details
6CDG2048P27Amendment No. 05Amendment No. 05Amendment24/08/2026Details
7CEG2068P27Corrigendum No. 04Corrigendum No. 04Corrigendum24/08/2026Details
8SSG2525P27Amendment No. 01Amendment No. 01Amendment19/08/2026Details
9CEG1823P27Amendment No. 04Amendment No. 04Amendment20/08/2026Details
10CDG2397P27Corrigendum No. 02Corrigendum No. 02Corrigendum20/08/2026Details