तक

490.00

NSE

489.00

BSE
  • तक
  • 490.00NSE
  • 489.00BSE

निविदा विवरण

Profile

निविदा नंबर : GCO9819P22

शीर्षक निविदा श्रेणी निविदा तारीख दस्तावेज़ का प्रकार निविदा दस्तावेज
Hiring of services for testing of Air Quality, Effluent water, Noise level etc. at PS-9 Dumar, RS15 Belgachi & RS16 Thanabihpur National 08-03-2022 NIT NIT_GCO9819P22.pdf(241.04 KB)

क्रमांक दस्तावेज़ का प्रकार प्रकाशित तारीख निविदा दस्तावेज
1Tender Document08-03-2022DOC_GCO9819P22.pdf(769.68 KB)

क्रमांक दस्तावेज़ का प्रकार प्रकाशित तारीख निविदा दस्तावेज
1Corrigendum23-05-2022AME2_GCO9819P22.pdf(147.41 KB)